PUMP WS 201 R

Varenr: WS0201

Reservedeler

PUMP WS 201 R
Pos. Alt. Varenr Varenavn
1 47.1202.41 MANIFOLD
2 99.3206.00 SCREW M 8x70 UNI 5737
3 96.7020.00 WASHER 8,4X15X1,5
4 KIT 1 90.3841.00 O-RING 17,13X2,62 (3068)
5 KIT 1 36.2003.66 VALVE SEAT
6 KIT 1 36.2001.76 VALVE PLATE
7 KIT 1 94.7376.00 SPRING D. 9,4X14,8
8 KIT 1 36.2002.51 VALVE CAGE
9 KIT 5 90.3847.00 O-RING 20,24X2,62(3081)
10 KIT 5 98.2222.00 VALVE PLUG M24X2X16 NICKEL PL.
11 KIT 1 36.7032.01 VALVE ASSY.
12 99.3039.00 SCREW M 8x16 UNI 5931
13 47.1501.22 CRANKCASE COVER
14 90.3913.00 O-RING 67,95X2,62 (3268)
15 91.8375.00 TAPER BEARING
16 KIT 2 90.1625.00 OIL SEAL 22x35x5,5
17 90.9126.00 BUSHING 22X25X30
18 47.0100.22 CRANKCASE
19 98.2106.00 OIL DIP-STICK G3/8X80
20 90.3922.00 ORING D.133,02 X 2,62(3525)
21 47.0206.35 CRANKSHAFT C.12 S.p.f.
22 90.0557.00 CIRCLIP D.12 UNI 7435
23 91.4878.00 KEY 8X7X25
24 97.7380.00 CONNECTING-ROD PIN D.13X35,5
25 47.0503.56 PISTON GUIDE
26 47.0300.01 CONNECTING ROD
27 99.1912.00 SCREW M 6x30 UNI 5931
28 47.1601.22 CRANKCASE COVER
29 97.5968.00 OIL LEVEL INDICATOR G3/4X15
30 98.2041.00 PLUG G1/4X9
31 KIT 6 90.3585.00 O-RING 10,82X1,78 (2043)
32 99.3099.00 SCREW M 8x35 UNI 5931
34 KIT 6 96.7286.00 WASHER 14X28X0,5
35 47.0404.09 PISTON D. 20x50
36 KIT 6 90.5067.00 ANTI-EXTRUSION RING
37 KIT 6 96.7280.00 WASHER 14X18,5X0,5
38 KIT 6 47.2195.66 PISTON SCREW
39 47.1500.22 CRANKCASE COVER
40 97.5678.00 SHIM D.74,5X104X0,1
41 KIT 3 90.1648.00 OIL SEAL 30x55x7
42 KIT 10-28 90.3616.00 O-RING 34,65X1,78 (2137)
43 KIT 10-28 47.0805.70 PACKING RETAINER D. 20x35
44 KIT 28-69 90.2705.00 PACKING 20x35x5,5
45 KIT 7-28 47.1000.51 HEAD RING D. 20
46 KIT 28-71 47.2169.70 INTERM.RING D. 20 (SPEC.)
47 KIT 28-69-71 90.2704.00 RESTOP RING D. 20 TYPE 6/1
48 47.2000.74 PUMP FOOT
49 99.3644.00 SCREW M 10x18-5931
50 96.7106.00 WASHER 10,2
51 98.2176.00 PLUG G1/2X10
52 96.7514.00 WASHER 21,5X27X1,5
53 98.2100.00 PLUG G3/8X13
54 96.7380.00 WASHER 17,5X23X1,5
56 KIT 28-69 90.2710.00 PACKING D.20X35X9 L.P.