PUMP W 425 L

Varenr: W00425S

Reservedeler

PUMP W 425 L
Pos. Alt. Varenr Varenavn Antall
12 99.3652.00 SCREW M 10x20 UNI 5931 1
13 76.1501.22 CRANKCASE SIDE COVER 1
14 90.4141.00 O-RING 85,32X3,53 (4337) 1
15 91.8474.00 TAPER ROLLER BEARING 1
16 KIT 44 90.1670.00 OIL SEAL 35x52x7 1
17 90.9172.00 BUSHING 35X39X30 1
18 76.0102.01 PUMP CRANKCASE 1
19 98.2270.00 OIL DIP-STICK G3/4X102 1
20 76.2119.84 COVER GASKET 1
21 76.0210.35 CRANKSHAFT C. 28 D. 35 S.p.f. 1
22 91.4978.00 KEY 10X8X55 1
23 90.0695.00 CIRCLIP D.35 UNI 7435 1
24 96.7104.00 WASHER 10,5X16X1 1
25 99.3720.00 SCREW M 10x45 UNI 5931 1
26 90.3833.00 O-RING 13,95X2,62 (3056) 1
27 98.2100.00 PLUG G3/8X13 1
28 97.5968.00 OIL LEVEL INDICATOR G3/4X15 1
29 99.1897.00 SCREW M 6x25 UNI 5931 1
30 76.1600.22 CRANKCASE COVER 1
31 76.0303.01 CONNECTING ROD - H.P. 1
32 97.7400.00 CONNECTING-ROD PIN D.14X34,5 1
33 61.0500.66 PISTON GUIDE 1
34 90.0115.00 AXIAL RETAINER RING D. 20 1
35 61.0400.56 PISTON D. 20 1
36 61.2195.66 PISTON BOLT 1
37 KIT 32 90.1672.00 OIL SEAL 35x52x8 1
38 76.1500.22 CRANKCASE COVER 1
39 76.2200.78 SHIM 0,1 1
40 76.2000.74 PUMP FOOT 1
41 99.4266.00 SCREW M 12x35-5739 1
42 KIT 76-78 90.3903.00 O-RING 60X2,62 (3237) 1
43 KIT 76-78 61.0800.70 PACKING RETAINER 1
44 KIT 77-78 90.2705.00 PACKING 20x35x5,5 1
45 KIT 7-78 47.1000.51 HEAD RING D. 20 1
46 KIT 75-78 61.2160.70 INTERMEDIATE RING 1
47 KIT 77-78 90.2709.00 RESTOP RING D. 20 1
48 98.2325.00 PLUG G 1 X 17 1
49 98.2178.00 CAP G 1/2 X 16 1
50 96.7870.00 WASHER 33,5X38X1,5 1
51 96.7514.00 WASHER 21,5X27X1,5 1
65 61.1202.41 PUMP HEAD 1
66 96.7195.00 WASHER 13X18X1,1 1
67 99.4465.00 SCREW M12X130 - UNI 5931 12.9 1
68 KIT 122 90.3850.00 O-RING D. 21,89X2,62 (3087) 1
69 KIT 122 36.2024.66 STAINLESS VALVE SEAT 1
70 KIT 122 36.2013.66 INTAKE/DELIVERY VALVE 1
71 KIT 122 94.7394.00 SPRING D. 10,7X22,5 1
72 KIT 122 36.2023.51 VALVE CAGE 1
73 KIT 122 36.7114.01 INTAKE/DELIVERY VALVE ASSY. 1
74 90.5181.00 ANTI-EXTRUSION RING 1
75 90.4057.00 O-RING D. 31,34X3,53 (4125) 1
76 90.3871.00 O-RING 34,60X2,62 (3137) 1
77 61.2177.66 VALVE SPACER 1
78 90.3855.00 O-RING 23,47X2,62 (3093) 1
79 90.5154.00 ANTI-EXTRUSION RING 1
80 61.2176.70 VALVE CAP 1
81 90.0670.00 CIRCLIP D. 30 UNI 7437 1
82 61.2182.41 VALVE COVER 1
83 96.7300.00 WASHER D. 15X22X1,2 1
84 99.4860.00 SCREW M 14X50 - UNI 5931 1
85 KIT 77-78 90.2710.00 PACKING D.20X35X9 L.P. 1