PUMP W355

Varenr: W00355

Reservedeler

PUMP W355
Pos. Alt. Varenr Varenavn Antall
12 90.3835.00 O-RING 15,08X2,62 (119) 1
13 90.5090.00 ANTI-EXTRUSION RING 1
14 90.1614.00 OIL SEAL 20x30x5 1
15 62.2123.92 DISCHARGE CONNECTION TUBE 1
16 90.0605.00 CIRCLIP D.20 UNI 7435 1
17 90.0695.00 CIRCLIP D.35 UNI 7435 1
18 76.1501.22 CRANKCASE SIDE COVER 1
19 76.0210.35 CRANKSHAFT C. 28 D. 35 S.p.f. 1
20 91.4978.00 KEY 10X8X55 1
21 77.0102.01 CRANKCASE 1
22 77.2120.01 CONNECTING ROD RING 1
23 99.1927.00 SCREW M 6x35 UNI 5931 1
24 96.6938.00 WASHER 6,4X10X0,7 1
25 77.2118.84 COVER GASKET 1
26 99.1867.00 SCREW M 6x18 UNI 5931 1
27 77.2114.22 SUP. CRANKCASE COVER 1
28 98.2272.00 OIL DIP-STICK G3/4X116 1
29 77.0302.41 BRONZE CONNECTING RODS 1
30 62.2130.70 PLUG FOR CONNECTION TUBE 1
32 KIT 44 90.1670.00 OIL SEAL 35x52x7 1
33 97.5968.00 OIL LEVEL INDICATOR G3/4X15 1
34 90.4141.00 O-RING 85,32X3,53 (4337) 1
35 76.2200.78 SHIM 0,1 1
36 76.1500.22 CRANKCASE COVER 1
37 KIT 32 90.1672.00 OIL SEAL 35x52x8 1
38 99.3652.00 SCREW M 10x20 UNI 5931 1
39 91.8474.00 TAPER ROLLER BEARING 1
40 98.2100.00 PLUG G3/8X13 1
41 90.3833.00 O-RING 13,95X2,62 (3056) 1
42 KIT 76-78 90.3903.00 O-RING 60X2,62 (3237) 1
43 KIT 76-78 61.0800.70 PACKING RETAINER 1
44 KIT 77-78 90.2705.00 PACKING 20x35x5,5 1
45 KIT 7-78 47.1000.51 HEAD RING D. 20 1
46 KIT 75-78 61.2160.70 INTERMEDIATE RING 1
47 KIT 77-78 90.2709.00 RESTOP RING D. 20 1
48 76.2000.74 PUMP FOOT 1
49 99.4266.00 SCREW M 12x35-5739 1
50 97.7400.00 CONNECTING-ROD PIN D.14X34,5 1
51 90.9172.00 BUSHING 35X39X30 1
52 61.0500.66 PISTON GUIDE 1
53 90.0115.00 AXIAL RETAINER RING D. 20 1
54 61.0400.56 PISTON D. 20 1
55 61.2195.66 PISTON BOLT 1
56 98.2325.00 PLUG G 1 X 17 1
57 96.7870.00 WASHER 33,5X38X1,5 1
58 98.2178.00 CAP G 1/2 X 16 1
59 96.7514.00 WASHER 21,5X27X1,5 1
65 62.1202.41 PUMP HEAD 1
66 96.7195.00 WASHER 13X18X1,1 1
67 99.4465.00 SCREW M12X130 - UNI 5931 12.9 1
68 KIT 122 90.3850.00 O-RING D. 21,89X2,62 (3087) 1
69 KIT 122 36.2024.66 STAINLESS VALVE SEAT 1
70 KIT 122 36.2013.66 INTAKE/DELIVERY VALVE 1
71 KIT 122 94.7394.00 SPRING D. 10,7X22,5 1
72 KIT 122 36.2023.51 VALVE CAGE 1
73 KIT 122 36.7114.01 INTAKE/DELIVERY VALVE ASSY. 1
74 90.5181.00 ANTI-EXTRUSION RING 1
75 90.4057.00 O-RING D. 31,34X3,53 (4125) 1
76 90.3871.00 O-RING 34,60X2,62 (3137) 1
77 61.2177.66 VALVE SPACER 1
78 90.3855.00 O-RING 23,47X2,62 (3093) 1
79 90.5154.00 ANTI-EXTRUSION RING 1
80 61.2176.70 VALVE CAP 1
81 90.0670.00 CIRCLIP D. 30 UNI 7437 1
82 61.2182.41 VALVE COVER 1
83 96.7300.00 WASHER D. 15X22X1,2 1
84 99.4860.00 SCREW M 14X50 - UNI 5931 1
85 KIT 77-78 90.2710.00 PACKING D.20X35X9 L.P. 1