PUMP W203

Varenr: W00203

Reservedeler

PUMP W203
Pos. Alt. Varenr Varenavn Antall
1 48.1202.41 MANIFOLD 1
2 99.3206.00 SCREW M 8x70 UNI 5737 1
3 96.7020.00 WASHER 8,4X15X1,5 1
4 KIT 1 90.3841.00 O-RING 17,13X2,62 (3068) 1
5 KIT 1 36.2003.66 VALVE SEAT 1
6 KIT 1 36.2001.76 VALVE PLATE 1
7 KIT 1 94.7376.00 SPRING D. 9,4X14,8 1
8 KIT 1 36.2002.51 VALVE CAGE 1
9 KIT 1 36.7032.01 VALVE ASSY. 1
10 KIT 4 90.3847.00 O-RING 20,24X2,62(3081) 1
11 KIT 4 98.2220.00 CAP M24X2X16 1
12 48.1601.22 CRANKCASE COVER 1
13 99.1837.00 SCREW M 6x14 UNI 5931 1
14 48.2119.84 COVER GASKET 1
15 91.8370.00 ROLLER BEARING NA6906 1
16 48.2118.84 SUP. COVER GASKET 1
17 48.2114.22 CRANKCASE COVER 1
18 98.2041.00 PLUG G1/4X9 1
19 90.3585.00 O-RING 10,82X1,78 (2043) 1
20 98.2097.00 OIL DIP-STICK G3/8X113 1
21 48.0104.02 CRANKCASE 1
22 90.3827.00 O-RING 11,91X2,62 (115) 1
23 90.3839.00 O-RING 15,88X2,62 (121) 1
24 97.5968.00 OIL LEVEL INDICATOR G3/4X15 1
25 99.1537.00 SCREW M 5x12 UNI 5931 1
26 96.6910.00 WASHER 5,3X9X0,6 1
27 48.2170.74 ROD YOKE 1
28 48.0301.22 CONNECTING ROD COUPLE 1
29 97.7374.00 CONNECTING-ROD PIN 13X29,5 1
30 91.8475.00 OBLIQUE BEARING 3207 1
31 90.0695.00 CIRCLIP D.35 UNI 7435 1
32 48.1500.22 CRANKCASE COVER 1
33 99.3039.00 SCREW M 8x16 UNI 5931 1
34 48.2112.84 COVER GASKET 1
35 90.1670.00 OIL SEAL 35x52x7 1
36 48.0202.35 CRANKSHAFT C.16 1
36 48.0201.35 CRANKSHAFT C.16 1
37 48.2123.89 CONNECTING ROD RING 1
38 91.4975.00 KEY 10X8X50 1
39 KIT 6 96.7280.00 WASHER 14X18,5X0,5 1
40 48.0501.54 PISTON GUIDE 1
41 48.2116.22 INF. CRANKCASE COVER 1
42 48.2117.84 INF. COVER GASKET 1
43 48.2000.74 PUMP FOOT 1
44 96.7106.00 WASHER 10,2 1
45 99.3699.00 SCREW M 10x35-5931 1
46 90.9150.00 BUSHING 30X34X40 1
47 KIT 24 90.1627.00 OIL SEAL 22x35x8 1
48 KIT 6 96.7286.00 WASHER 14X28X0,5 1
49 47.0404.09 PISTON D. 20x50 1
50 KIT 10-28 90.3616.00 O-RING 34,65X1,78 (2137) 1
51 KIT 10-28 47.0805.70 PACKING RETAINER D. 20x35 1
52 KIT 71-28 47.2169.70 INTERM.RING D. 20 (SPEC.) 1
53 KIT 69-28 90.2705.00 PACKING 20x35x5,5 1
54 KIT 7-28 47.1000.51 HEAD RING D. 20 1
55 KIT 6 90.5067.00 ANTI-EXTRUSION RING 1
56 KIT 6 90.3585.00 O-RING 10,82X1,78 (2043) 1
57 KIT 6 47.2195.66 PISTON SCREW 1
58 KIT 69-71-28 98.2176.00 PLUG G1/2X10 1
59 96.7514.00 WASHER 21,5X27X1,5 1
60 98.2100.00 PLUG G3/8X13 1
61 96.7380.00 WASHER 17,5X23X1,5 1
62 90.2704.00 RESTOP RING D. 20 TYPE 6/1 1
63 90.3580.00 O-RING 8,73X1,78 SPEC. (108) 1
64 90.5037.00 ANTI-EXTRUSION RING 1
65 48.2204.70 PLUG FOR DISCHARGE PORT 1
66 90.3825.00 O-RING 10,78X2,62 (3043) 1
67 48.2203.70 PLUG FOR INLET PORT 1
68 KIT 69-28 90.2710.00 PACKING D.20X35X9 L.P. 1