PUMP HT6639 L

Varenr: HT6639S

Reservedeler

PUMP HT6639 L
Pos. Alt. Varenr Varenavn Antall
1 66.1206.41 PUMP HEAD D. 20 (NICKEL PL.) 1
1 66.1207.41 PUMP HEAD D. 22 (NICKEL PL.) 1
1 66.1208.41 PUMP HEAD D.24 NICKEL PL. 1
2 99.3801.00 SCREW M10X90 UNI 5931 8.8 1
3 96.7104.00 WASHER 10,5X16X1 1
4 KIT 169 90.3857.00 O-RING 23,81X2,62 (132) 1
5 KIT 169 36.2033.66 VALVE SEAT 1
6 KIT 169 36.2034.76 SPHERICAL VALVE 1
7 KIT 169 94.7388.00 SPRING Dm. 10x18.5 1
8 KIT 169 36.2035.51 VALVE CAGE 1
9 90.5165.00 ANTI-EXTR.RING D.24.7x29x1.5 1
10 66.1303.41 VALVE CAP M32X1,5X29,5 (HT) 1
11 KIT 169 36.7127.01 INTAKE/DEL.VALVE ASSY(66) 1
12 99.3069.00 SCREW M 8x25 UNI 5931 1
13 66.1502.74 SIDE COVER 1
14 44.2118.01 SPACER+OIL LEVEL GAUGE 1
15 90.4097.00 O-RING 55,56X3,53 (159) 1
16 66.1501.22 CRANKCASE SIDE COVER 1
17 90.3913.00 O-RING 67,95X2,62 (3268) 1
18 91.8380.00 ROLLER BEARING NJ2206EC 1
19 66.0100.22 CRANKCASE 1
20 98.2106.00 OIL DIP-STICK G3/8X80 1
21 66.0200.35 CRANKSHAFT C.19 - D. 24 1
21 66.0204.35 CRANKSHAFT C.21 - D. 24 1
22 91.4892.00 KEY 8(h9)X7X35 UNI 6604/A 1
23 66.0300.01 CONNECTING ROD 1
24 90.3922.00 ORING D.133,02 X 2,62(3525) 1
25 66.1600.22 REAR COVER 1
26 99.1884.00 SCREW M 6x20 UNI 5931 1
27 90.4051.00 O-RING 26,58X3,53 (4106) 1
28 63.2100.51 OIL LEVEL GAUGE 1
29 98.2041.00 PLUG G1/4X9 1
30 90.3585.00 O-RING 10,82X1,78 (2043) 1
31 99.3099.00 SCREW M 8x35 UNI 5931 1
33 97.7405.00 CONNECTING ROD-PIN D.14X39 1
34 66.0500.64 PISTON GUIDE 1
35 96.7101.00 WASHER D. 10X28X0.5 1
36 66.0400.09 PISTON D. 20X54 1
36 66.0401.09 PISTON D. 22X54 1
36 66.0404.09 PISTON D. 24X54 1
37 90.3584.00 O-RING D.10,82X1,78(2043)90SH 1
38 66.2195.66 PISTON BOLT 1
39 66.1500.22 SIDE CRANKCASE COVER (BORE) 1
40 KIT 3 90.1648.00 OIL SEAL 30x55x7 1
41 99.3039.00 SCREW M 8x16 UNI 5931 1
42 98.2100.00 PLUG G3/8X13 1
43 90.3833.00 O-RING 13,95X2,62 (3056) 1
44 KIT 207 66.0812.70 PACKING RETAINER D.20 (HT) 1
44 KIT 209 66.0813.70 PACKING RETAINER D.22 (HT) 1
44 KIT 211 66.0814.70 PACKING RETAINER D.24 (HT) 1
45 KIT 207-209-211 90.3616.00 O-RING 34,65X1,78 (2137) 1
46 KIT 210-211 90.2350.00 SEAL D.24X30,15 L.P. (HT) 1
46 KIT 208-209 90.2300.00 L.P. SEAL D.22 (HT) 1
46 KIT 206-207 90.2250.00 SEAL D.20X26.15 L.P.(66HT) 1
47 KIT 207 66.2160.70 INTERMEDIATE RING D.20 1
47 KIT 209 66.2161.70 INTERMEDIATE RING D.22 1
47 KIT 211 66.2164.70 INTERMEDIATE RING D. 24 1
48 KIT 206-207 90.2260.00 SEAL D.20X30X10 H.P. (HT) 1
48 KIT 208-209 90.2312.00 H.P. SEAL D.22X32X10 (66HT) 1
48 KIT 210-211 90.2360.00 SEAL D.24X30X10 H.P. (HT) 1
49 47.2000.74 PUMP FOOT 1
50 96.7106.00 WASHER 10,2 1
51 99.3644.00 SCREW M 10x18-5931 1
52 90.9126.00 BUSHING 22X25X30 1
53 KIT 2 90.1625.00 OIL SEAL 22x35x5,5 1
54 98.2099.00 PLUG G. 3/8X13 NICKEL 1
55 96.7380.00 WASHER 17,5X23X1,5 1
56 98.2269.00 PLUG G3/4X16 NICKEL PL. 1
57 96.7700.00 WASHER 26,5X32X1,5 1
58 98.2047.00 PLUG G1/4X13 NICKEL PL. 1